WMOC Long Finalsáb 05-07-2008 16:04
Results Long Finalcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



W45 Final A  (68)       5.7 km  165 m   18 C        

    1  45726 Anne Nurmi                   63 [1190024] AngA                FIN       47:37 
    2  45785 Auli Hovikorpi               63 [840506] MS PARMA             FIN       48:38 
    3  45805 Alice Bedwell                60 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK        GBR       48:41 
    4  45725 Bente Madsen                 59 [880895] TISVILDE HOK         DEN       49:25 
    5  45797 Guri Bjørndal                00 [3510083] Byåsen IL           NOR       50:36 
    6  45734 Pavlina Brautigam            61 [1360960] W CONNECTICUT OC    USA       51:26 
    7  45831 Carey Nazzer                 59 [5290881] Taranaki            NZL       51:41 
    8  45710 Merja Pulkkinen              61 [700419] KUOSU                FIN       51:44 
    9  45781 Ann Nilsson                  00 [1770483] Markaryds FK        SWE       52:23 
   10  45774 Agnes Tomordi                00 [2680272] HSE Szentendre      HUN       52:33 
   11  45757 Anne Line Nydal Berglia      00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR       52:53 
   12  45742 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta   63 [50472] LYNX                  FIN       53:38 
   13  45834 Jane Morgan                  60 [1210814] SO UK               GBR       54:04 
   14  45787 Solveig Sikkeland            63 [1110923] TYRVING             NOR       54:58 
   15  45733 Francine Repond              00 [1350094] Care Vevey Orientat SUI       55:51 
   16  45704 Marje Viirmann               60 [590240] HARJU K RSK          EST       56:06 
   17  45776 Airi Alnek                   00 [2450403] Kooperator          EST       56:16 
   18  45794 Valerija Dauksiene           00 [2980601] OK Saule (G2)       LTU       56:56 
   19  45706 Rita Linko                   61 [700176] EsSu                 FIN       57:40 
   20  45810 Virpi Juutilainen            61 [4120795] SK Vuoksi           FIN       57:41 
   21  45836 Britt-Mari Bengtsson         62 [2850192] FK Asen             SWE       57:58 
   22  45750 Runa Skyttersæter            00 [1870254] Heming/Njård        NOR       58:51 
   23  45820 Kersti Ehala                 61 [4460716] RAEROK              EST       59:00 
   24  45716 Riina Laev                   63 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST       59:13 
   25  45809 Svetlana Sokolova            63 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       59:45 
   26  45821 Hazel Dean                   63 [4490212] FVO Dunblane        GBR       59:55 
   27  45762 Jolanda Kissling             00 [2310652] OLGM                SUI     1:01:53 
   28  45712 Gun-Viol Lång                59 [700506] MS PARMA             FIN     1:02:30 
   29  45763 Eva Svanberg                 00 [2330351] Jarfalla OK         SWE     1:03:52 
   30  45760 Tatiana Kinyaeva             60 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         RUS     1:04:02 
   31  45743 Marika Kirsspuu              00 [1760874] TA OK               EST     1:05:32 
   32  45744 Annlouise Gustafsson         00 [1770294] IFK Mora OK         SWE     1:06:21 
   33  45825 Tone Hollowell               00 [4780616] OK Tyr              SWE     1:06:47 
   34  45782 Kati Nemeth                  00 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK     SWE     1:06:49 
   35  45792 Svetlana Varyhina            00 [3290839] Standart            BLR     1:07:26 
   36  45813 Terhi Vesanen                60 [4200322] IND-FIN12           FIN     1:08:01 
   37  45799 Arune Maumeviciene           00 [3670405] KOPA                LTU     1:08:07 
   38  45815 Line Roirand                 59 [4220128] CRENSOA             FRA     1:08:26 
   39  45807 Elena Malkowa                63 [4060976] WWOP                GER     1:09:38 
   40  45735 Sari Jetsonen                60 [1400327] IND-FIN6            FIN     1:10:26 
   41  45828 Christina Birath             60 [5170846] Stenungsunds OK     SWE     1:10:51 
   42  45702 Tatiana Bolshunova           63 [280791] SINTEZ               RUS     1:11:10 
   43  45758 Marina Movko                 00 [2040362] Kaliningrad         RUS     1:11:46 
   44  45713 Sabine Juckelandt            63 [770933] USV DRESDEN          GER     1:12:04 
   45  45801 Satu Marila                  00 [3790879] Tampereen Pyrintö   FIN     1:12:05 
   46  45740 Tamara Denysenko             61 [5150093] Cardinal            UKR     1:12:06 
   47  45764 Suzanne Scott                00 [2340881] Taranaki            NZL     1:12:59 
   48  45767 Mirja Huhtinen               62 [700916] TuS                  FIN     1:14:03 
   49  45766 Riitta Hakkarainen           62 [700722] RaKaS                FIN     1:14:22 
   50  45832 Carina Hill                  63 [1770912] Tumba Mälarhöjden O SWE     1:15:49 
   51  45818 Irina Koloskova              60 [4270134] Csanty              RUS     1:16:05 
   52  45775 Mona Ordqvist                00 [1870387] Kils OK             SWE     1:16:41 
   53  45709 Tuulikki Salmenkylä          63 [700271] HS                   FIN     1:16:55 
   54  45721 Larisa Mysheva               60 [340098] Cheboksary           RUS     1:16:56 
   55  45746 Dilya Bayburina              59 [1330926] UFA UNITED          RUS     1:18:58 
   56  45788 Karin Profors                00 [3200406] Koping-kolsva OK    SWE     1:19:08 
   57  45802 TSVETELINA KAMENAROVA        00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        BUL     1:20:12 
   58  45711 Maarit Ritakallio            62 [700506] MS PARMA             FIN     1:20:54 
   59  45800 Tatiana Feldgen              00 [3620030] ARDOC               BEL     1:22:31 
   60  45778 Irina Khrapun                00 [220999] OK M MOSCOW          UKR     1:23:56 
   61  45717 Maria Palmira                60 [130117] COC                  POR     1:24:01 
   61  45824 Schjelderup Helen Margreth   62 [1870533] Nord-Østerdal       NOR     1:24:01 
   63  45822 Grete Zachariassen           61 [3630753] ROYKEN O-LAG        NOR     1:26:48 
   64  45769 Elita Pirktina               00 [2410498] Mona                LAT     1:26:55 
   65  45707 Maija Salmi                  60 [700271] HS                   FIN     1:32:19 
   66  45701 Nataliya Elagina             59 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:35:11 

       45741 Kirsti Salmi                 00 [1630328] IND-FIN8            FIN          mp 
       45808 Danute Månsson               60 [1770691] Pan-Kristianstad    SWE          mp 



W45 Final B  (62)       5.3 km  70 m   13 C         

    1  45700 Olena Rudakova               60 [110513] NACH KLUB            UKR       48:06 
    2  45731 Christine Brown              61 [1300178] EVOC                AUS       55:36 
    3  45819 Ludmila Yurmanova            59 [4270134] Csanty              RUS       55:48 
    4  45724 Alceni Melo GARCIA           63 [1170122] COSM                BRA       57:01 
    5  45798 Ann Karin Tjorhom            00 [3530216] Ganddal IL          NOR       57:57 
    6  45736 Marja-Liisa Pirttinen        00 [1490410] KortJv              FIN       59:26 
    7  45771 Inta Tiltina                 00 [2410498] Mona                LAT       59:39 
    8  45814 Brenne Edelsten              60 [1870943] Varteig O-lag       NOR       59:40 
    9  45714 Barbara Egger Keller         60 [780627] OL.B.SEELAND         SUI     1:01:57 
   10  45823 Caroline Mackenzie           63 [4660106] CLOK                GBR     1:02:46 
   11  45806 Eija Sulavuori               62 [4010913] TuMe                FIN     1:02:54 
   12  45755 Eva Jerijervi                00 [1870773] Sandnes IL          NOR     1:03:07 
   13  45748 Hilde Haugskott              00 [1870905] TROLLELG            NOR     1:04:50 
   14  45826 Irene Gassner                63 [3590524] NF Wien             AUT     1:05:28 
   15  45793 Nadzeya Klapouskaya          00 [3290839] Standart            BLR     1:05:38 
   16  45705 Grete Berntsen               59 [690481] MÅREN OK             NOR     1:06:33 
   17  45780 Britt Svensson               00 [1770262] Hjärnarps GH OL     SWE     1:07:01 
   18  45768 Daniela Guglielmetti         00 [2460226] Gold Savosa         SUI     1:07:21 
   19  45770 Ingrida Kleinberga           00 [2410498] Mona                LAT     1:08:37 
   20  45783 Andrea Schiwy                00 [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS        AUS     1:08:59 
   21  45796 Sue Russell                  00 [3570152] DVO                 GBR     1:09:27 
   22  45761 Turid Ragna Giil             00 [1870749] ROND                NOR     1:09:45 
   22  45752 Olga Konkina                 00 [1930523] NEVIS               RUS     1:09:45 
   24  45708 Sini Salmenkylä              63 [700271] HS                   FIN     1:09:52 
   25  45749 May Rognlien                 00 [1870237] HAMAR OK            NOR     1:09:53 
   26  45779 Helena Lopes                 00 [2820104] CIMO                POR     1:10:49 
   27  45732 Ina Gipiene                  62 [1320486] Medeina             LTU     1:10:58 
   28  45715 Kaisa Kuoppala               61 [840462] LOUNAIS-H R.         FIN     1:12:09 
   29  45795 Terje Anton                  00 [1760438] LEHOLA              EST     1:13:20 
   30  45816 Elena Semyonova              60 [4230155] Ecounion            RUS     1:14:32 
   31  45703 Helve Luht                   59 [590240] HARJU K RSK          EST     1:15:07 
   32  45759 Elena Yudova                 00 [2040362] Kaliningrad         RUS     1:15:12 
   33  45812 Tetyana Piven                60 [170949] VET. CHARKOV         UKR     1:15:49 
   34  45745 Päivi Turunen                00 [1830756] RR Team Turunen     FIN     1:16:37 
   35  45833 Turid Rosand                 59 [2620590] OK Nidarøst         NOR     1:17:00 
   36  45789 Paqui Guerrero               00 [550677] OROS                 ESP     1:19:11 
   37  45772 Brigita Tamuza               00 [2410498] Mona                LAT     1:19:44 
   38  45719 Irina Yashkova               59 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:19:55 
   39  45835 Galina Vinogradova           63 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:20:50 
   40  45765 Marika Meister               62 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST     1:21:27 
   41  45811 Raija Savolainen             59 [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö    FIN     1:21:44 
   42  45790 Helen Lloyd                  00 [3240543] NOR                 GBR     1:22:21 
   43  45751 Edel Sofie Nilsen            00 [1870038] Asker skiklubb      NOR     1:24:11 
   44  45753 Luidmila Titova              00 [1930523] NEVIS               RUS     1:24:23 
   45  45727 Tiina Ritakorpi              63 [1190368] KanSu               FIN     1:24:44 
   46  45722 Lilia Landysheva             61 [340098] Cheboksary           RUS     1:25:01 
   47  45728 Tarja Seppanen               62 [1250489] Mesikämmenet        FIN     1:25:21 
   48  45747 Cati Viúdez                  60 [1840510] Múrcia-O            ESP     1:26:22 
   49  45720 Hana Sochorova               62 [1080803] SKOB HAV            CZE     1:27:29 
   50  45729 Mare Kitsnik                 62 [1270764] SAKU OK             EST     1:28:57 
   51  45829 Rosa Pernas                  59 [5190087] C.D.Universidade de ESP     1:30:29 
   52  45718 Olga Gavrilova               58 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:32:43 
   53  45737 Marianne Nyman               00 [1490701] PIHKAN              FIN     1:34:56 
   54  45803 Ester Hochstrasser           59 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI     1:36:53 
   55  45786 Mar Garcia Perez             00 [2970760] Rumbo Madrid        ESP     1:39:17 
   56  45773 Concepcion Cascante          00 [2670760] Rumbo Madrid        ESP     1:49:33 
   57  45777 Larysa Bronikova             63 [670565] OK CARNIKA D         UKR     1:52:47 
   58  45804 Anna Bisceglia               62 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI     2:00:10 

       45830 Beatriz Delgado              60 [5280108] Club UPA Universida ESP          mp 
       45738 Merja Valtanen               00 [1500259] HIISI               FIN          mp 
       45784 Taina Rosten                 00 [2890777] SauvU               FIN          mp 
       45754 Britt Karlsen                00 [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG         NOR          mp