WMOC Long Finalsáb 05-07-2008 16:04
Results Long Finalcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



W40 Final A  (43)       6.6 km  195 m   21 C        

    1  40758 Sarah Dunn                   00 [3710485] MAROC               GBR       51:03 
    2  40742 Baiba Ozola                  00 [2410498] Mona                LAT       53:05 
    3  40749 Sandra Olivier               00 [2740055] Balise 77 F.au      FRA       55:32 
    4  40716 Iveta Bruvere                65 [830741] RIGA                 LAT       55:48 
    5  40779 Carina Svensson              67 [4910077] Bredaryds SOK       SWE       56:42 
    6  40776 Sabrina Meister              66 [4860636] OLG Dachsen         SUI       58:13 
    7  40712 Riikka Holm                  68 [700419] KUOSU                FIN       58:25 
    8  40711 Kjersti Holt Hanssen         67 [690481] MÅREN OK             NOR       59:12 
    9  40717 Marjut Rolig                 66 [840244] Aussie Kangaroo      FIN       59:33 
   10  40721 Dunja Riet van de            67 [990654] OLIFANT              CRO       59:37 
   11  40705 Natalia Makeychik            66 [280791] SINTEZ               RUS       59:59 
   12  40771 Alla Gusak                   00 [5720620] O-Kinef             RUS     1:00:28 
   13  40706 Elena Afonyushkin            65 [290725] RAMENSKYE            RUS     1:00:29 
   14  40720 Merike Paapson               66 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST     1:00:50 
   15  40777 Åsa Wadensjö Leo             65 [4910077] Bredaryds SOK       SWE     1:01:09 
   16  40783 Virpi Remahl                 00 [4480175] Espoon Suunta       FIN     1:01:12 
   17  40787 Pilvi-Heli Vettik            64 [1340354] JOKA                EST     1:02:45 
   18  40752 Leena Kurri                  00 [1490519] NAVI                FIN     1:02:56 
   19  40767 Jana Kink                    68 [1200369] Kape                EST     1:02:57 
   20  40725 Helén Skoog                  67 [1260387] Kils OK             SWE     1:04:11 
   21  40728 Katri Haataja                00 [1490686] Ounasvaara          FIN     1:05:12 
   22  40782 Ulla Silventoinen            68 [5440794] SK Pohjantahti      FIN     1:06:23 
   23  40715 Ieva Susta                   67 [830741] RIGA                 LAT     1:07:59 
   24  40745 Anabela Vieito               67 [130117] COC                  POR     1:08:23 
   25  40746 Gabriella Gyorffy            00 [2680272] HSE Szentendre      HUN     1:10:17 
   26  40759 Katja Gassner                67 [3590524] NF Wien             AUT     1:10:39 
   27  40744 Meieli Sieber                00 [2310653] OLGPF               SUI     1:11:21 
   28  40724 Birgitte Torbjornsen         68 [1050311] IL Gular            NOR     1:12:23 
   29  40765 Anna Amigo                   66 [4110095] Catalunya           ESP     1:12:53 
   30  40750 Carin Emlen                  00 [2830955] Vittjarvs IK        SWE     1:13:01 
   31  40722 LEA LEPPIK                   65 [1130480] MANZA               EST     1:14:34 
   32  40756 Ulla Munne                   67 [2260722] RaKaS               FIN     1:15:18 
   33  40757 Sari Salopelto               65 [2260722] RaKaS               FIN     1:16:47 
   34  40730 Paivi Klemela                00 [1510443] LHR                 FIN     1:16:48 
   35  40781 Maribel Fraga                64 [5190087] C.D.Universidade de ESP     1:18:57 
   36  40708 Val Duca                     00 [520841] STARS                CAN     1:20:44 
   37  40786 Doris Gittmaier              64 [4600276] HSV Ried            AUT     1:22:37 
   38  40709 Inger Jalakas                65 [590240] HARJU K RSK          EST     1:24:06 
   39  40704 Elena Taratuta               66 [280791] SINTEZ               RUS     1:24:32 
   40  40731 Louise Longhurst             64 [4240211] FVO                 GBR     1:24:45 
   41  40741 Tarja Lepo                   67 [700366] KangKi               FIN     1:28:28 
   42  40766 Guni Palme                   68 [2530568] OK G K.burg         AUT     1:38:44 
   43  40780 Pilar Veiga                  65 [5190087] C.D.Universidade de ESP     1:51:59 



W40 Final B  (36)       5.1 km  150 m   14 C        

    1  40763 Ulrika Backlund              65 [1770137] Dalaportens OL      SWE       51:56 
    2  40736 Siv Sellæg                   00 [1870905] TROLLELG            NOR       55:07 
    3  40785 Dalia Armaliene              66 [5550826] Solk Hellas         LTU       56:53 
    4  40714 Julie Cleary                 64 [750457] LONDON O K           IRL       59:59 
    5  40732 Sari Nikula                  66 [840685] Oulun Tarmoa         FIN     1:00:13 
    6  40726 Rita Ojala                   67 [1340354] JOKA                EST     1:04:54 
    7  40703 Sveta Stekolshikova          65 [280791] SINTEZ               RUS     1:05:00 
    8  40729 Anne Paalanen                00 [1490719] RAJAMAEN RYK        FIN     1:10:08 
    9  40723 Helena Sousa                 67 [1150673] ORIMARÃO            POR     1:11:02 
   10  40753 Kirsten Wehner               66 [1210966] We OC               AUS     1:11:03 
   11  40770 Susan DeWitt                 65 [4770965] WCOC                USA     1:11:24 
   12  40769 Roll Lise                    64 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR     1:12:31 
   13  40754 Vita Avinaite                00 [2980601] OK Saule (G2)       LTU     1:13:35 
   14  40761 ELVINA IVANOVA               00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        BUL     1:13:47 
   15  40710 Vilma Peciuriene             66 [610697] Perkunas             LTU     1:17:06 
   16  40762 Elena Kuokkanen              65 [3950343] INUS-Lahti          FIN     1:17:13 
   17  40734 Åse Rita Ellingsen           00 [1870971] WING OK             NOR     1:17:37 
   18  40718 Paula Jaskari                66 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46         FIN     1:17:49 
   19  40764 Irina Fedders                00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:19:04 
   20  40751 Sue Garr                     64 [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI       AUS     1:19:52 
   21  40738 Claudia Wirz                 00 [2310650] OLGBA               SUI     1:20:24 
   22  40768 Sirkka Hakavuori             64 [4200322] IND-FIN12           FIN     1:23:56 
   23  40713 Svetlana Shost               00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:24:38 
   24  40755 Kirsten Moller               00 [3430827] Sollerod OK         DEN     1:25:01 
   25  40719 Elena Ulchina                64 [920148] DINAMO OLD           MDA     1:25:10 
   26  40702 Vera Gribanova               64 [280791] SINTEZ               RUS     1:25:14 
   27  40727 Lisbeth Aadland              64 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR     1:25:55 
   28  40760 MARGARITA TODOROVA           00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        BUL     1:28:14 
   29  40737 Jartrud Steinsli             00 [1870682] Østmarka OK         NOR     1:29:03 
   30  40735 Mari Roots                   00 [1760874] TA OK               EST     1:39:10 
   31  40748 Nadezda Sharkova             00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:47:18 
   32  40747 Olena Kozlova                64 [670565] OK CARNIKA D         UKR     1:50:40 
   33  40778 Pilar Nieto                  68 [5120518] Navalcan-O          ESP     2:47:14 

       40707 Teresa Diaz Fernandez        68 [440759] RUMBO                ESP          mp 
       40784 Marie Claire Shankland       67 [5320331] IND-GBR1            GBR          mp 
       40739 Sara Strat                   00 [2330351] Jarfalla OK         SWE          mp