WMOC Long Finalsáb 05-07-2008 16:04
Results Long Finalcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



W35 Final A  (24)       7.7 km  200 m   22 C        

    1  35736 Natasha Key                  71 [4420487] melbourne forest ra AUS     1:00:36 
    2  35719 Cornelia Eckardt             69 [770933] USV DRESDEN          GER     1:02:50 
    3  35746 Virpi Palmén                 00 [4480175] Espoon Suunta       FIN     1:04:51 
    4  35748 Katja Honkala                73 [1490465] ls35                FIN     1:07:11 
    5  35716 Gitana Kazimieraitiene       00 [1950559] OK „Dainava“        LTU     1:07:51 
    6  35723 Tessa Rautio                 00 [3600720] Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN     1:08:06 
    7  35743 Elena Markovkina             72 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:11:56 
    8  35702 Johanna Hakala-Kahari        73 [400897] TKILPASISKOT         FIN     1:14:06 
    9  35712 Bati Tobler                  00 [1540274] HSV OL              AUT     1:17:37 
   10  35732 Paula Hakala                 72 [3800463] Lounais-Hämeen Rast FIN     1:19:16 
   11  35707 Paula Nobrega                71 [1150673] ORIMARÃO            POR     1:19:53 
   12  35703 Sari Tupitsa                 69 [700728] RASTI E4             FIN     1:20:04 
   13  35700 Nadine Pereira               73 [40072] BONO                  FRA     1:20:22 
   14  35731 Triina-Britt Preden          72 [4130951] Veteranid           EST     1:24:29 
   15  35718 Satu Tala                    00 [2560921] TVOC                FIN     1:25:55 
   16  35713 Susan Edwards                00 [1940558] OHV - Ori Hutt Vall NZL     1:26:28 
   17  35710 Annamari Heikkilä            00 [1490472] LYNX                FIN     1:28:03 
   18  35747 Sally McClellan              71 [5330058] BAOC                GBR     1:30:00 
   19  35737 Tatyana Simanova             00 [5720620] O-Kinef             RUS     1:30:12 
   20  35709 Eva Kailbauer                00 [1470210] FUERSTENFELD        AUT     1:33:55 
   21  35726 Helga Tezarek                00 [2500657] OLT Transdanu       AUT     1:46:56 
   22  35706 HEIDI SILD                   73 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST     1:55:01 

       35733 Beccy Osborn                 72 [4240211] FVO                 GBR          mp 
       35704 Tatiana Smirnova             00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS          mp 



W35 Final B  (22)       6.0 km  170 m   17 C        

    1  35708 Inga Krima                   00 [2880953] VIGA OK             LAT     1:14:24 
    2  35739 Celine Cazes                 71 [4900499] Montpellier         FRA     1:15:14 
    3  35717 Sara Nordahl                 63 [1770294] IFK Mora OK         SWE     1:15:22 
    4  35727 Roberta Candeago             71 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI     1:15:44 
    5  35714 Marit Inngjerdingen          00 [1870680] OSI                 NOR     1:17:08 
    6  35738 Inna Sultanbekova            70 [1330926] UFA UNITED          RUS     1:20:06 
    7  35705 Yulia Belova                 00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:20:12 
    8  35721 Karen Crawford               00 [3310969] WIM                 GBR     1:20:51 
    9  35735 Kati Leinonen                73 [1490350] JäPa                FIN     1:21:09 
   10  35730 Külli Tõnus                  69 [4130951] Veteranid           EST     1:21:34 
   11  35728 Lesley Ward                  69 [4850834] SPOOK               GBR     1:21:46 
   12  35725 Mia Olsen                    00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR     1:22:20 
   13  35741 Anna Gulina                  73 [4920056] Baltijskij Bereg    RUS     1:25:40 
   14  35749 Maria Yashchenko             72 [5410661] Omega               RUS     1:25:59 
   15  35740 Barbara Dufour               70 [4900499] Montpellier         FRA     1:34:10 
   16  35722 Tone Cecilie Nystrom         00 [3330843] Stavanger o-klubb   NOR     1:35:51 
   17  35729 Roberta Borroni              68 [1240225] GOK                 ITA     1:37:40 
   18  35742 Henriette Blum               70 [2920873] Szegedi Bokorugro T HUN     1:43:19 
   19  35744 Maite Cobo                   73 [5120518] Navalcan-O          ESP     1:44:59 
   20  35711 Anu Mäki-Laurila             00 [1490367] KangSK              FIN     1:45:53 
   21  35720 Claudia Hanselmann           00 [3010647] OLG Welsikon        SUI     1:47:51 
   22  35724 Ana Rodriguez                00 [3610026] APA Liceo           ESP     2:09:51