WMOC Long Finalsáb 05-07-2008 16:04
Results Long Finalcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



M55 Final A  (80)       7.4 km  210 m   18 C        

    1  55121 Sigurd Dæhli                 00 [1870461] LØTEN O-LAG         NOR       47:23 
    2  55256 Solli Jan                    51 [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG         NOR       53:01 
    3  55110 Tom A. Karlsen               00 [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK      NOR       53:07 
    4  55162 Bernhard Marti               00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI       53:53 
    5  55002 Eddie Harwood                52 [100502] MORAVIAN             GBR       53:54 
    6  55004 Mykola Bozhko                49 [140100] CHERKASY             UKR       54:31 
    7  55197 Svein S Jacobsen             51 [1110923] TYRVING             NOR       54:46 
    8  55009 Vesa Tervo                   52 [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK         FIN       54:51 
    9  55080 Insaf Ishmukhametov          51 [1330926] UFA UNITED          RUS       55:35 
   10  55217 Viacheslav Gorelov           50 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS       56:24 
   11  55137 Jerzy Parzewski              00 [2000671] Orientuz            POL       56:32 
   12  55029 Heikki Saarinen              50 [700509] MU                   FIN       57:06 
   13  55229 Markku Pietikäinen           00 [1490355] Joku                FIN       57:17 
   14  55098 Kari Talltjarn               00 [1740924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE       57:44 
   15  55015 Roger Hendrickx              53 [470398] KOL BELGIUM          BEL       59:09 
   16  55164 Rolf Emlen                   00 [2830955] Vittjarvs IK        SWE       59:17 
   17  55180 Lars Karlsson                00 [1770294] IFK Mora OK         SWE       59:32 
   18  55267 Leif E. Larsen               52 [4570895] TISVILDE HOK        DEN       59:46 
   19  55247 Tommy Eriksson               51 [1770911] Tullinge SK         SWE       59:58 
   20  55292 Oldrich Prinda               00 [1460801] SKIOBSTE            CZE     1:00:48 
   21  55295 Terje Wikstrøm               51 [1870250] HEIN O-LAG          NOR     1:01:18 
   22  55215 Tapio Laaksonen              00 [3560473] LYNX - Gubb         FIN     1:01:19 
   23  55133 Per Laksfors                 00 [1870971] WING OK             NOR     1:01:25 
   24  55244 Bengt-Göran Månsson          51 [1770691] Pan-Kristianstad    SWE     1:02:04 
   25  55248 Jean-Luc Cuche               52 [1350094] Care Vevey Orientat SUI     1:02:19 
   26  55062 DIETER WOLF                  49 [1120140] DAVOS               SUI     1:02:41 
   27  55216 Olof Olofsson                00 [3650233] Hagaby GoIF         SWE     1:02:59 
   28  55201 Lars Jakobsson               00 [3230924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE     1:03:48 
   29  55107 Are Eriksen                  00 [1870680] OSI                 NOR     1:04:00 
   30  55174 Brox Ola                     00 [1870901] TOTEN-TROLL         NOR     1:04:14 
   31  55065 Keld Johnsen                 50 [880895] TISVILDE HOK         DEN     1:04:29 
   32  55186 Ulf Persson                  00 [1770945] Västerbergslag. OL  SWE     1:04:45 
   33  55056 Stanislav Lesnikov           51 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:04:52 
   34  55262 Pekka Kerkola                50 [4390879] Tampereen Pyrintö   FIN     1:05:35 
   35  55161 Jorma Nevala                 00 [2770734] RastiNokia          FIN     1:05:36 
   36  55049 Tarmo Makelainen             51 [890506] MS PARMA             FIN     1:06:38 
   37  55255 Björn Berger                 51 [3510083] Byåsen IL           NOR     1:06:47 
   38  55138 Tadeusz Wolejszo             00 [2000671] Orientuz            POL     1:06:56 
   39  55120 Børre Børresen               00 [1870075] BRANDVAL            NOR     1:06:59 
   40  55192 Jouko Nurminen               00 [2910879] Tampereen Pyrintö   FIN     1:07:19 
   41  55090 Antero Näsi                  00 [1490037] Asikkala            FIN     1:07:38 
   42  55084 Tomas Zdrahal                00 [1460801] SKIOBSTE            CZE     1:07:47 
   43  55147 Ricardas Zlatkus             53 [1020147] DEVYNI              LTU     1:08:38 
   44  55266 Jouni Keskinarkaus           50 [4560687] Ounasvaaran Hiihtos FIN     1:08:51 
   45  55272 Sørevik Tor                  51 [1870890] TIF Viking          NOR     1:08:55 
   46  55074 JÜRI ROKKO                   53 [1200757] RT                  EST     1:09:31 
   47  55072 ANDRES KÄÄR                  52 [1200164] EOL                 EST     1:09:42 
   48  55067 Hannu Siuko                  49 [1190864] SuSe                FIN     1:10:22 
   49  55079 Konrad Tonn                  53 [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL         GER     1:10:59 
   50  55253 Tim Sands                    49 [4140058] BAOC                GBR     1:11:05 
   51  55040 Harri Hongell                51 [840397] KOKKOLAN SUU         FIN     1:11:39 
   52  55149 Rein Kriks                   51 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST     1:11:47 
   53  55300 Jorn Brunsell                53 [1870254] Heming/Njård        NOR     1:12:15 
   54  55234 Alan Leakey                  53 [3940811] SLOW                GBR     1:12:17 
   55  55165 Pertti Salmenoja             49 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H       FIN     1:12:35 
   56  55273 Alistair Stewart             49 [4710045] Auckland OC         NZL     1:12:47 
   57  55104 Jon Arne Klemetsaune         00 [1870905] TROLLELG            NOR     1:12:52 
   58  55038 Veli-Matti Heikkila          53 [840244] Aussie Kangaroo      FIN     1:13:01 
   59  55082 Esko Savonen                 50 [1410239] HAMM. SUUNNIS.      FIN     1:14:26 
   60  55023 Oleksandr Avramenko          51 [670565] OK CARNIKA D         UKR     1:14:27 
   61  55204 Andrew Parkinson             00 [3250832] Southdowns          GBR     1:16:35 
   62  55194 Gunnar Grue-Sorensen         50 [880895] TISVILDE HOK         DEN     1:17:00 
   63  55280 Christian GAUTHIER           53 [5140088] C.R.C.O.            FRA     1:18:09 
   64  55178 Mats Hemström                00 [1770218] Gävle OK            SWE     1:18:55 
   65  55196 Risto Airaksinen             53 [840685] Oulun Tarmoa         FIN     1:19:07 
   66  55020 Neville Baker                53 [600266] HOBNOK               GBR     1:19:21 
   67  55185 Rolf Axelsson                00 [1770896] Tjällmo-God. OK     SWE     1:19:57 
   68  55016 Jouko Koivula                00 [540733] RASTIKARHUT          FIN     1:20:50 
   69  55076 Richard Warner               50 [1210965] WCOC                GBR     1:21:43 
   70  55152 Pekka Liukkala               00 [2430244] Hauhon Sisu         FIN     1:22:31 
   71  55303 Jean Dermine                    [5800996] Cseis Fontainebleau FRA     1:22:39 
   72  55043 Harald Slotte                51 [840564] OK BOTNIA            FIN     1:23:03 
   73  55006 Yuri Perelyaev               50 [200474] LYTKARINO            RUS     1:23:31 
   74  55214 Mike Godfree                 00 [3570152] DVO                 GBR     1:26:02 
   75  55150 Rein Hanstein                49 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST     1:27:07 
   76  55088 Pekka Kurikka                00 [1490931] UrjU                FIN     1:45:27 

       55091 Tapio Peippo                 00 [1490810] SKVuoksi            FIN          mp 
       55126 Bjørn Heidenstrøm            00 [1900203] FREDRIKSTAD SK      NOR          mp 
       55257 Grinde Bjørn                 52 [1870545] Nydalen             NOR          mp 
       55102 Bengt Gruvberger             00 [1870567] OK DJERF            SWE          mp 



M55 Final B  (78)       7.0 km  140 m   21 C        

    1  55092 Timo Valkonen                00 [1490719] RAJAMAEN RYK        FIN       53:25 
    2  55145 Manuel Dias                  00 [2300334] IND-PRT3            POR       57:36 
    3  55046 Raimo Hyyryläinen            51 [840992] Juvan Urhelijat      FIN       58:24 
    4  55132 Tor Trøan                    00 [1960232] Hadeland O-lag      NOR       58:47 
    5  55167 Stefan Maj                   00 [2860393] KOBRA Bratislava    SVK     1:02:23 
    6  55130 Algimantas Paspirgelis       00 [1950559] OK „Dainava“        LTU     1:03:19 
    7  55168 Kauko Keränen                00 [1490931] UrjU                FIN     1:04:30 
    8  55240 Tommy Westerberg             00 [1680286] IF Hagen            SWE     1:04:53 
    9  55193 Norman Jones                 00 [2820104] CIMO                POR     1:05:16 
   10  55269 Bill Hanley                  53 [4650872] SYOUK               GBR     1:05:18 
   11  55249 Kenneth Wahlberg             51 [4100577] OK Kare             SWE     1:06:01 
   12  55036 Uldis Zdanovs                51 [830741] RIGA                 LAT     1:06:02 
   13  55259 Mircea Ticleanu              50 [3990131] CS Otopeni          ROU     1:06:36 
   14  55189 Pertti Timonen               52 [840726] RAPSU                FIN     1:06:37 
   15  55010 Jukka Malinen                53 [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK         FIN     1:06:49 
   16  55290 Torbjörn Lundberg            52 [5500704] Piteå IF            SWE     1:07:03 
   17  55154 Alfred Raes                  50 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL     1:07:09 
   18  55024 Tapio Jyväsjärvi             52 [700168] ERAPIRKAT            FIN     1:07:12 
   19  55071 KALLE NELK                   50 [1200878] Tammed              EST     1:07:30 
   20  55236 Pekka Inki                   49 [4010913] TuMe                FIN     1:07:44 
   21  55264 Kaj Koskinen                 51 [4510937] VaHa                FIN     1:07:47 
   22  55100 Rene Steenssens              00 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL     1:07:50 
   23  55022 Oivind Fadum                 52 [640314] IL VINN              NOR     1:08:05 
   24  55048 Martti Alilonttinen          50 [890506] MS PARMA             FIN     1:08:06 
   25  55144 Raimo Piirainen              00 [2230360] KajKu               FIN     1:08:23 
   26  55171 Sten Blomström               00 [1770303] IK Stern            SWE     1:08:50 
   27  55017 Pavel Stehno                 49 [560411] KOTLARKA PRA         CZE     1:09:05 
   28  55276 Yngve Alexandersson          50 [1490799] PIF                 FIN     1:09:41 
   29  55298 Aki Kyckling                 53 [5660432] Lappeen Riento      FIN     1:09:54 
   30  55205 John Franklin                00 [3250832] Southdowns          GBR     1:10:06 
   30  55284 Giorgio Bernasconi           51 [2460781] SCOM Mendrisio      SUI     1:10:06 
   32  55019 Paul Aug                     51 [590240] HARJU K RSK          EST     1:10:10 
   33  55136 Kjell Kjell                  00 [1870753] ROYKEN O-LAG        NOR     1:10:52 
   34  55026 Reino Hotti                  49 [700271] HS                   FIN     1:11:21 
   35  55027 Markku Leinonen              52 [700419] KUOSU                FIN     1:11:28 
   36  55125 Tony Whittaker               00 [1890460] LOST                AUS     1:11:39 
   37  55246 Knut Lillealtern             49 [1770793] SK Freidig          NOR     1:13:17 
   38  55245 Göran F Andersson            53 [1770751] Rotebro IS OK       SWE     1:13:18 
   39  55116 Rolf Lunde                   00 [1870160] Eiker o-lag         NOR     1:13:33 
   40  55060 ILMAR KIRJANEN               50 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST     1:13:57 
   41  55129 Sergey Yan                   00 [1930523] NEVIS               RUS     1:14:08 
   42  55153 Edwin Leisibach              00 [2470638] OLG Kakowa          SUI     1:14:09 
   43  55237 Timo Varila                  49 [4010913] TuMe                FIN     1:14:13 
   44  55212 Unto Tanttu                  00 [3450380] KeU                 FIN     1:15:05 
   45  55146 Robert Newbrook              00 [2340881] Taranaki            NZL     1:15:06 
   46  55003 Mykola Filchenko             53 [110513] NACH KLUB            UKR     1:15:13 
   47  55289 olivier Benevello            52 [5400938] Valbonne SAO        FRA     1:15:46 
   47  55111 Ivar Reinas                  00 [1870206] FROL O-LAG          NOR     1:15:46 
   49  55013 Luc Heuninckx                52 [470398] KOL BELGIUM          BEL     1:16:37 
   50  55061 Garcia Rodriguez             50 [1220705] PLONA DEPORTE       ESP     1:16:54 
   51  55087 Tapani Huhta                 00 [1490367] KangSK              FIN     1:17:26 
   52  55031 Touko Tuomola                51 [700727] RASTI 88             FIN     1:17:27 
   53  55296 Karl-Göran Wahlström         50 [5650014] Almby IK            SWE     1:17:40 
   54  55169 Heikki Lempinen              00 [1490372] KarjUra             FIN     1:18:35 
   55  55241 Sven-Inge Nylund             50 [1770351] Järfälla OK         SWE     1:19:17 
   56  55310 Rolf Christensen                [1870063] BERGER OG S         NOR     1:19:20 
   57  55302 Per Öhlund                   00 [5760989] Gustavsbergs OK     SWE     1:19:30 
   58  55231 Chris Virgo                  00 [3900146] DEVONz              GBR     1:19:45 
   59  55057 Dag Kolberg                  51 [1110923] TYRVING             NOR     1:19:55 
   60  55041 Esko Kaski                   50 [840767] SALON VIESTI         FIN     1:20:22 
   61  55059 Danis Kadyrov                51 [340503] MOSCOW               RUS     1:21:56 
   62  55085 Seppo Väli-Klemelä           00 [1490143] Delta               FIN     1:22:04 
   63  55198 Richard Payne                50 [20166] EPOC                  GBR     1:22:05 
   64  55135 Knut Malmo                   00 [1870250] HEIN O-LAG          NOR     1:22:42 
   65  55032 Yuri Shcherbakov             00 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:23:42 
   66  55155 Kjell Sandstrom              00 [2580068] Bodens BK OS        SWE     1:23:43 
   67  55014 Jean Pierre Kellens          52 [470398] KOL BELGIUM          BEL     1:24:46 
   68  55156 Hansjörg Graf                00 [2310653] OLGPF               SUI     1:26:59 
   69  55170 Jesus de Miguel              00 [1670987] NAVALENO            ESP     1:28:33 
   70  55297 Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53 [4060976] WWOP                GER     1:28:40 
   71  55250 Ramon Casal                  52 [4110095] Catalunya           ESP     1:29:38 
   72  55282 Mati Pilt                    51 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST     1:30:57 
   73  55117 Knut Haug                    00 [1870625] OL Vallset S        NOR     1:37:28 
   74  55141 Peter Guillaume              00 [2100375] KENOD               GBR     1:37:56 
   75  55172 Ulf Kjellin                  00 [1770572] OK Hedströmmen      SWE     1:40:06 
   76  55159 Leon Ceunen                  50 [470398] KOL BELGIUM          BEL     1:43:40 

       55235 Peter Komyshan               52 [3260974] WOW                 AUS          mp 
       55123 Tor Arne Stokseth            00 [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK      NOR          mp 



M55 Final C  (78)       6.0 km  140 m   18 C        

    1  55066 Raimo Hannukainen            53 [1190368] KanSu               FIN       49:01 
    2  55179 Kea Andersson                00 [1770294] IFK Mora OK         SWE       56:14 
    3  55202 Hans-Erik Skalberg           00 [3230924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE       58:13 
    4  55045 Raimo Kaukiainen             51 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46         FIN       59:13 
    5  55093 Robert Elson                 00 [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS        AUS     1:00:35 
    6  55118 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen          00 [1870854] Stokke il           NOR     1:00:37 
    7  55012 Attila Kovacs                51 [360985] ZOLD SPORTOK         HUN     1:01:01 
    8  55105 Magne Gjønnes                00 [1870905] TROLLELG            NOR     1:01:21 
    9  55199 Gareth Davis                 00 [3100231] Guildford Ori.s     GBR     1:01:40 
   10  55021 Hans Peter Staedelin         49 [620549] O LANGENTHAL         SUI     1:02:12 
   11  55184 Owe Nilsson                  00 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK     SWE     1:02:14 
   12  55211 José Raposo                  00 [3400115] COALA               POR     1:03:13 
   13  55207 Nikolay Burlinov             51 [290725] RAMENSKYE            RUS     1:03:38 
   14  55213 Eddiey Nyström               00 [1870233] Hagaby GoIF         SWE     1:05:04 
   15  55218 Alexander Makhov             50 [340099] Chelyabinsk          RUS     1:05:48 
   16  55042 Eero Pulkkinen               53 [840564] OK BOTNIA            FIN     1:05:56 
   17  55115 Arnulf illmo                 00 [1870407] Korgen IL           NOR     1:06:53 
   18  55203 Stephen Searle               00 [3240543] NOR                 GBR     1:07:22 
   19  55001 Jean Claude Pereira          49 [40072] BONO                  FRA     1:07:36 
   20  55140 Ragnar Niemi Berg            00 [2080854] Stokke il           NOR     1:08:19 
   21  55108 Karl Petter Opsahl           00 [1870461] LØTEN O-LAG         NOR     1:08:35 
   22  55285 Antonio Rodriguez            51 [5280109] Club Veleta Orienta ESP     1:08:49 
   23  55176 Grønhovd Svein               00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR     1:08:56 
   24  55052 Tapani Mertsalmi             52 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H       FIN     1:09:12 
   25  55263 Colin Price                  53 [2630739] RED ROOS            AUS     1:09:35 
   26  55181 Jimmy Hoen                   00 [1770383] KFIU                DEN     1:10:09 
   27  55225 Arne V. Pederson             50 [1110923] TYRVING             NOR     1:11:20 
   28  55242 Tord Jansson                 52 [1770352] Järla IF OK         SWE     1:11:37 
   29  55064 Frede Scheye                 53 [1160255] HERLUFSHOLM OK      DEN     1:11:38 
   30  55122 Elling Aakre                 00 [1870022] ANDEBU IL           NOR     1:11:54 
   31  55083 Aarne Mörsky                 00 [1450468] LTH                 FIN     1:12:04 
   32  55131 Edmundas Gylys               00 [1950559] OK „Dainava“        LTU     1:12:06 
   33  55054 Juhani Leino                 50 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H       FIN     1:12:18 
   34  55142 Ezio Paris                   00 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona      ITA     1:13:39 
   35  55127 Yury Bolshakov               00 [1930523] NEVIS               RUS     1:13:59 
   36  55047 Jorma Kampman                49 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46         FIN     1:14:08 
   37  55096 Andre Hallouard              00 [1650041] ASOP Gundelfingen T FRA     1:14:09 
   38  55274 Rafael Martinez Garcia       51 [4720458] LORCA-O             ESP     1:14:35 
   39  55283 Aare Limberg                 53 [950670] ORIENTUUR            EST     1:14:50 
   40  55209 Yoshiaki Sakai               00 [3320103] Chofu-City AO       JPN     1:15:15 
   41  55275 Philippe Thibault            53 [4870096] CCS Livry - Gargan  FRA     1:15:17 
   42  55187 Bernt Åström                 00 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        SWE     1:15:31 
   43  55097 Lennart Jakobsson            00 [1680889] Tibro OK            SWE     1:16:03 
   44  55106 Erling Strand                00 [1870062] Bergens TF          NOR     1:16:04 
   45  55157 William Jones                00 [2630739] RED ROOS            AUS     1:16:23 
   46  55053 Pekka Vanne                  53 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H       FIN     1:16:27 
   46  55227 Havard Toresen               53 [1110923] TYRVING             NOR     1:16:27 
   48  55050 Ion Dodonu                   50 [920148] DINAMO OLD           MDA     1:17:11 
   49  55030 Eero Ruokamo                 53 [700663] ONMKY                FIN     1:17:22 
   50  55226 TOMOYUKI WAKAUME             00 [3810981] Yokohama OLC        JPN     1:17:38 
   51  55195 Reijo Puurunen               49 [840685] Oulun Tarmoa         FIN     1:19:02 
   52  55220 Kenth Sundgren                  [1770603] OK Silva            SWE     1:19:50 
   53  55007 Alexandr Akulov              53 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:20:52 
   54  55278 Raimo Seppanen               51 [3880675] Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN     1:20:57 
   55  55069 TIIT PLOOMPUU                51 [1200268] Hooler              EST     1:21:17 
   56  55063 HANNES ZAUGG                 49 [1140641] OLG SAULIAMT        SUI     1:21:50 
   57  55075 Mike Elliot                  51 [1210512] MV                  GBR     1:21:59 
   58  55078 Toomas Koppel                53 [1270764] SAKU OK             EST     1:23:57 
   59  55025 Erkki Miettinen              50 [700271] HS                   FIN     1:24:02 
   60  55254 Martti Savolainen            53 [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö    FIN     1:24:36 
   61  55228 Nick Maxwell                 52 [940479] MANCHESTER OC        GBR     1:24:54 
   62  55265 Nurminen Markku              51 [4520863] Suosmeren Salpa     FIN     1:25:16 
   63  55270 Oen Jan Ove                  49 [1870856] Stord IL            NOR     1:26:48 
   64  55139 Hannu Salo                   00 [2020324] IND-FIN2            FIN     1:28:47 
   65  55051 Rimvydas Brazauskas          51 [1020147] DEVYNI              LTU     1:29:13 
   66  55232 Gabriel Maiorescu            53 [4450130] CS Mentor Silva     ROU     1:29:48 
   67  55230 Andrew Payne                 00 [3890141] DEE                 GBR     1:32:14 
   68  55128 Victor Titov                 00 [1930523] NEVIS               RUS     1:34:51 
   69  55158 Acácio Porta Nova            00 [2660335] IND-PRT4            POR     1:35:57 
   70  55011 Sergey Markelov              50 [270459] LOSK SPB             RUS     1:49:28 
   71  55163 Rudolf Spang                 00 [2800870] Swiss S Team        SUI     1:54:12 
   72  55112 Anders Bjørkaas              00 [1870040] ASKVOLL HOL.        NOR     1:55:06 
   73  55239 Ludwig Kaut                  51 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL     2:02:53 

       55188 Erwin Schweifer              00 [1540274] HSV OL              AUT          mp 
       55037 Evalds Indriksons            52 [830741] RIGA                 LAT          mp 
       55177 Eide Kurt                    00 [1870075] BRANDVAL            NOR          mp 
       55160 Tony Keller                  00 [2750623] OL REGIO Wil        SUI          mp 
       55301 Matz Larsson                 00 [5760989] Gustavsbergs OK     SWE          mp 



M55 Final D  (51)       5.2 km  120 m   16 C        

    1  55190 Henrikas Ulevicius           52 [1020147] DEVYNI              LTU       39:16 
    2  55183 Göran Larsson                00 [1770765] Sala OK             SWE       45:04 
    3  55221 Bo Hakansson                 00 [3760292] IFK Göteborg        SWE       45:56 
    4  55260 Juergen Ziesche              50 [4210456] LOK Berlin          GER       48:46 
    5  55151 Goran Carnander              00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     SWE       51:22 
    6  55268 Douglas Henderson            51 [4630752] Roxburgh Reivers    GBR       52:02 
    7  55005 Guy Seaman                   49 [180831] SOUTH Y OC           GBR       53:50 
    8  55258 Kreken Olav                  52 [1870688] Øystese IL          NOR       54:34 
    9  55068 KALEV RAADLA                 51 [1200268] Hooler              EST       55:18 
   10  55039 Kari Hovi                    49 [840472] LYNX                 FIN       56:06 
   11  55119 Gotfred Rygh                 00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR       56:23 
   12  55086 Jouni Saario                 00 [1490916] TuS                 FIN       57:32 
   13  55200 Yuriy Vasilyev               00 [3130169] ERMAK               RUS       58:41 
   14  55175 Jørgensen Bård               00 [1870081] BUL-Tromsø          NOR     1:03:17 
   15  55113 Reijo Lehtimäki              52 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H       FIN     1:03:24 
   16  55101 LarsOwe Ström                00 [1870875] TÄBY OK             SWE     1:04:55 
   17  55109 Helge Schei                  00 [1870198] FØRDE IL            NOR     1:05:00 
   18  55291 Diachenko Grigorii           51 [170949] VET. CHARKOV         UKR     1:05:04 
   19  55114 Jan Olav Ormberg             00 [1870183] FANA IL             NOR     1:09:08 
   20  55070 ARNE KOLK                    50 [1200353] Jõhvikas            EST     1:10:05 
   21  55018 Toomas Naelapãã              50 [590240] HARJU K RSK          EST     1:11:11 
   22  55033 Pedro Pasion                 51 [30005] ADOL                  ESP     1:11:56 
   23  55210 Selwyn PALMER                00 [2120045] Auckland OC         NZL     1:13:26 
   24  55077 Jussi Seppanen               53 [1250489] Mesikämmenet        FIN     1:14:56 
   25  55206 Henadzi Niakhai              00 [3290839] Standart            BLR     1:17:01 
   25  55261 Sven-Olle Söderberg          50 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken      SWE     1:17:01 
   27  55251 Carlos Pablos                51 [2400939] Valencia-O          ESP     1:17:13 
   28  55191 Emil Olteanu                 00 [2900034] AS Sanatatea Ploies ROU     1:18:07 
   29  55243 Ingmar Karlsson              49 [1770391] Kjula IF            SWE     1:18:12 
   30  55124 Martin Nauf                  00 [1870248] HEDRUM OL           NOR     1:18:14 
   31  55271 Fredly Jostein               49 [1870198] FØRDE IL            NOR     1:18:48 
   32  55099 Karl-Göran Karlsson          00 [1770280] Hylte OK            SWE     1:19:20 
   33  55281 Reinhard Laabs               00 [3220036] ASG Teutoburger Wal GER     1:20:56 
   34  55223 ION GHEUCA                   00 [2900131] CS Otopeni          ROU     1:21:22 
   35  55224 Ferdinand Feldgen            00 [3620030] ARDOC               BEL     1:21:53 
   36  55008 Alexandr Kornilov            51 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     1:22:14 
   37  55233 Vincenzo Pellegrini          53 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI     1:22:38 
   38  55134 Øyvind Thorsdalen            00 [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L       NOR     1:25:44 
   39  55073 REIN REBANE                  51 [1200900] TON                 EST     1:29:35 
   40  55288 Leif Egholm                  50 [5350883] Team PAN            DEN     1:29:49 
   41  55143 Paolo Pasini                 00 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona      ITA     1:30:16 
   42  55173 Tauler Magne                 00 [1870556] Oddersjaa           NOR     1:32:56 
   43  55279 Stig Andersen                53 [5100256] Herlufsholm Oriente DEN     1:33:28 
   44  55293 Bernard QUIGNON              00 [5750988] Gard Orientation    FRA     1:44:26 
   45  55095 Fermino Valnei ALBERTO       53 [1170122] COSM                BRA     1:48:56 
   46  55299 Alexander Kuznetsov          50 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:50:18 
   47  55286 Craig Nazzer                 49 [5290881] Taranaki            NZL     1:57:34 
   48  55094 Amilcar Hubo QUINTELA        50 [1170122] COSM                BRA     2:27:49 
   49  55034 Daniel de Valck              52 [790042] ASUB                 BEL     3:01:33 

       55044 Martti Ettanen               49 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46         FIN          mp 
       55103 Tor Gjermstad                00 [1870971] WING OK             NOR          mp