WMOC Long Finalsáb 05-07-2008 16:04
Results Long Finalcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat        Time 



M35 Final A  (50)       11.8 km  400 m   30 C       

    1  35080 Petri Noponen                72 [4790999] Delta               FIN     1:11:04 
    2  35033 Fridolf Eskilsson            00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     SWE     1:15:02 
    3  35011 Girts Linins                 69 [830741] RIGA                 LAT     1:15:08 
    4  35093 Vesa Kankaanpää              73 [5360618] OK77                FIN     1:15:46 
    5  35036 Tuomas Tala                  00 [2560143] Delta               FIN     1:16:14 
    6  35020 Tero Heikkilä                00 [1490690] Paimion Rasti       FIN     1:20:29 
    7  35063 David Lřver                  00 [1870496] Modum O-lag         NOR     1:21:10 
    8  35077 Blair Trewin                 71 [4550979] Yarra Valley        AUS     1:22:52 
    9  35028 Stefan Sandahl               00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     SWE     1:23:49 
   10  35017 Alexey Morozov               69 [1380020] AMOR                RUS     1:24:19 
   11  35048 Jérôme Attinger              00 [2310021] ANCO                SUI     1:25:11 
   12  35005 Sébastien Bousser            72 [490129] CS EIS FONT.         FRA     1:25:23 
   13  35094 Manu Mutka                   73 [4010913] TuMe                FIN     1:28:01 
   14  35059 IVAILO IVANOV                00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        BUL     1:28:30 
   15  35097 Sergey Yashchenko            71 [5410661] Omega               RUS     1:29:05 
   16  35046 Vesa Klemettinen             00 [2260997] Suunta ja Matka Oy  FIN     1:29:38 
   17  35068 Audrius Smilgius             70 [4080049] Azuolas             LTU     1:29:42 
   18  35047 Joaquim Sousa                00 [3210318] IN CREATE           POR     1:31:46 
   19  35058 Margus Klementsov            00 [3820802] SKMercury           EST     1:32:03 
   20  35009 Jose Manuel Martinez Ruiz    70 [30005] ADOL                  ESP     1:32:13 
   21  35037 Jon Magne Svendsboe          71 [1050311] IL Gular            NOR     1:32:18 
   22  35042 Uvis Soika                   00 [2880953] VIGA OK             LAT     1:32:52 
   23  35083 Tero Salonen                 42 [1490246] Hausi               FIN     1:33:10 
   24  35004 Wim Vervoort                 69 [430904] TROL                 BEL     1:33:30 
   25  35087 Jesus Bernal                 70 [5250542] Ń-Ultrafondo        ESP     1:34:00 
   26  35074 Kaspars Kojalovics           69 [4320953] VIGA OK             LAT     1:35:29 
   27  35100 Steinar Ovreas               71 [1050401] Kongsberg OL        NOR     1:35:54 
   28  35098 Rauno Ratilainen             68 [5370952] VeVe                FIN     1:35:55 
   29  35092 PAAVO RŐIGAS                 69 [5340694] Peko                EST     1:35:57 
   30  35034 Tomislav Kaniski             00 [2480586] OK Lokve            CRO     1:36:41 
   31  35095 Petri Rintala                71 [4010913] TuMe                FIN     1:40:00 
   32  35054 David Casado                 00 [3610026] APA Liceo           ESP     1:40:09 
   33  35022 Ola Carlsson                 00 [1680392] K-Kolsva OK         SWE     1:40:11 
   34  35081 Sergey Bakun                 70 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS     1:40:53 
   35  35029 Bengt Ohlund                 00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     SWE     1:40:54 
   36  35030 Martin Flodin                00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     SWE     1:40:59 
   37  35089 André Kwiatkowski            69 [5310507] MTK Bad Harzburg    GER     1:42:26 
   38  35025 Odd-Ivan Lorentsen           00 [1870602] OK Silsand          NOR     1:42:44 
   39  35051 Anghel Marius                00 [3440132] CS Unirea Alba Iuli ROU     1:46:39 
   40  35043 Alexander Srb                00 [1540274] HSV OL              AUT     1:48:00 
   41  35103 Valeriy Slavinskiy           73 [34099] HBM OK                RUS     1:50:01 
   42  35002 Marek Blahuta                73 [300492] MFP Praha            CZE     1:53:15 
   43  35090 Paul McClellan               70 [5330058] BAOC                GBR     1:54:29 
   44  35069 Tevelis Ricardas             69 [4080580] OK KOPA             LTU     1:54:31 
   45  35082 Tonu Illaru                  71 [4790143] Delta               EST     1:58:38 
   46  35035 Patrice Lombet               00 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        BEL     1:59:08 
   47  35091 Emmit Andrews                70 [5330058] BAOC                GBR     2:05:54 

       35052 Veli-Matti Pulli             00 [3600720] Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN          mp 
       35031 Klas Karlsson                00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     SWE          mp 
       35032 Markus Olin                  00 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     SWE          mp 



M35 Final B  (40)       9.0 km  350 m   20 C        

    1  35084 Paulo Vieira                 71 [4950125] CPArmada            POR     1:12:16 
    2  35010 Pekka Saalasti               69 [740511] MUSTALAMMEN          FIN     1:14:59 
    3  35071 Luis Tenreiro                69 [130117] COC                  POR     1:17:36 
    4  35086 Ignacio Sordo                71 [5190087] C.D.Universidade de ESP     1:18:40 
    5  35021 Jesus Nieto                  73 [5120518] Navalcan-O          ESP     1:19:06 
    6  35015 PEETER ILVES                 73 [1200353] Jőhvikas            EST     1:21:20 
    7  35060 DANIEL NIKOLOV               00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        BUL     1:26:39 
    8  35018 Arne Erdal                   69 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         NOR     1:27:49 
    9  35102 Joan Borrás Ripollés         69 [5710501] Montsant Orientacio ESP     1:28:44 
   10  35056 Erik Adenstedt               00 [3780435] LC Erste Bank       AUT     1:29:46 
   11  35053 Santiago Riestra             00 [3610026] APA Liceo           ESP     1:30:46 
   12  35014 Ferran Santoyo Medina        68 [1180184] FARRA-O             ESP     1:31:35 
   13  35088 Lluis Ollora                 73 [5260228] Grions              ESP     1:32:18 
   14  35044 Luis Bucha                   00 [3030124] CP EPAL             POR     1:32:53 
   15  35026 Petri Vuori                  00 [2250329] IND-FIN9            FIN     1:32:56 
   16  35023 Sergey Tugushev              00 [2040362] Kaliningrad         RUS     1:34:35 
   17  35073 Brad Connor                  70 [4240211] FVO                 GBR     1:35:27 
   18  35096 Konstantin Volodin           70 [5410661] Omega               RUS     1:37:41 
   19  35101 Fredriksen Robert            72 [1870541] NTNUI               NOR     1:38:35 
   20  35027 Jorge Bellver                71 [2400939] Valencia-O          ESP     1:41:57 
   21  35012 Sergiu Deliu                 69 [920148] DINAMO OLD           MDA     1:43:31 
   22  35064 Vincenzo Jacomella           70 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    SUI     1:47:22 
   23  35008 Güenther Klöckl              71 [670565] OK CARNIKA D         UKR     1:49:31 
   24  35040 Elder Guerreiro              00 [2810999] SRSPGafanhoeira     POR     1:50:11 
   25  35006 Rait Lille                   71 [590240] HARJU K RSK          EST     1:50:29 
   26  35057 HIROFUMI KOBAYASHI           00 [3810527] Nippon Travel Agenc JPN     1:50:38 
   27  35016 Paolo Consoli                69 [1240035] ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA ITA     1:52:22 
   28  35075 Alberto Refaldi              69 [1240035] ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA ITA     1:54:18 
   29  35061 TEODOR CHERVENOV             00 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        BUL     1:55:46 
   30  35039 Paulo Fernandes              00 [2810436] Lebres do Sado      POR     1:59:47 
   31  35001 Vladimir Pozdnyakov          69 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          RUS     2:09:54 
   32  35024 Eelco Muller                 00 [2050018] Am Amsterdam        NED     2:11:57 
   33  35072 Marco António Ferreira da    70 [1170122] COSM                BRA     2:14:40 
   34  35013 Haroldo Bezerra Cavalcanti      [1170122] COSM                BRA     2:15:25 
   35  35085 Juancar Dorado               72 [5120518] Navalcan-O          ESP     2:16:37 
   36  35049 Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey    00 [3360015] Alpino Ourensan     ESP     2:38:57 
   37  35066 António José Coto Cabrera    72 [30005] ADOL                  ESP     3:17:43 

       35041 Martin Fuchs                 00 [1540274] HSV OL              AUT          mp 
       35050 Xus Dańobeitia               00 [550677] OROS                 ESP          mp 
       35078 Kirill Kudryavtsev           73 [340836] St Petersburg        RUS          mp